Celtic Team Sequences 2019/2020

Home Form Sequences

Qty Team League Games
16 Cardiff City Championship 2-13-13-22-11-01-02-04-01-03-12-03-13-12-12-03-0
16 Rotherham United League One 2-01-02-03-22-13-12-02-01-02-12-01-05-15-13-25-0
16 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship 2-02-03-13-02-13-03-01-05-14-12-03-22-02-11-01-0
16 Manchester City Premier League 3-15-01-05-13-03-13-14-04-12-12-13-13-07-25-05-0
15 Blackburn Rovers League One 2-13-11-02-03-02-03-13-12-02-02-13-01-02-04-1
15 Shrewsbury Town League One 1-03-13-21-02-01-02-01-01-04-02-01-01-03-21-0
15 Manchester United Premier League 1-02-12-02-12-12-03-01-01-04-11-04-04-02-04-0
15 Raith Rovers Scottish League One 2-02-02-02-13-12-13-02-12-01-02-02-02-13-13-0
15 Arsenal Premier League 5-04-13-23-03-05-14-11-05-02-02-12-02-03-04-3
14 Fulham Championship 2-02-11-02-03-02-02-02-06-04-12-11-01-02-1
14 Middlesbrough Championship 2-02-12-03-13-03-12-12-02-02-01-03-22-01-0
14 Aston Villa Championship 1-01-03-04-12-03-23-15-02-02-12-11-02-14-2
13 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 5-41-02-02-01-02-04-05-22-05-11-04-11-0
13 Plymouth Argyle League One 2-12-14-03-21-04-22-03-01-04-12-12-02-0
13 Derby County Championship 1-04-13-13-03-03-02-01-02-02-02-05-01-0
13 St. Mirren Scottish Championship 2-15-02-01-02-01-02-01-03-12-13-13-03-1
13 Wigan Athletic League One 1-05-13-01-02-02-03-03-02-01-01-03-04-1
12 Millwall Championship 1-02-02-01-02-11-02-13-12-02-11-04-0
12 Dundee United Scottish Championship 2-01-01-02-04-13-02-13-02-12-11-02-1
12 Portsmouth League One 2-02-13-03-12-11-01-01-02-03-04-12-0
12 Southend United League One 4-04-02-03-13-13-23-12-01-02-11-02-1
12 Sheffield United Championship 2-12-02-12-13-04-12-11-02-03-11-01-0
12 Queens Park Rangers Championship 3-14-24-11-02-01-02-11-02-12-12-12-0
12 Peterborough United League One 2-02-04-12-13-03-02-11-03-22-02-12-1
12 Liverpool Premier League 4-03-05-02-04-14-32-15-03-03-04-01-0
11 Bristol Rovers League One 2-13-23-12-13-02-12-02-13-12-13-1
11 Hibernian Scottish Premiership 5-32-13-12-02-02-02-12-12-11-03-1
11 Charlton Athletic League One 1-03-12-03-11-02-11-01-02-14-11-0
11 Chelsea Premier League 1-02-13-05-02-01-03-11-01-04-22-0
11 Montrose Scottish League Two 1-03-03-22-11-02-13-03-01-03-21-0
11 Celtic Scottish Premiership 5-03-03-11-03-02-03-15-11-04-04-1
11 Ayr United Scottish League One 2-04-03-03-03-03-23-23-02-03-03-0
11 Aberdeen Scottish Premiership 2-04-11-03-03-11-04-12-13-02-12-0
11 Bristol City Championship 3-11-04-02-02-02-12-12-12-04-13-1
10 Birmingham City Championship 3-12-11-03-03-11-01-01-01-02-1
10 Alloa Athletic Scottish League One 2-13-25-31-03-11-01-04-12-11-0
10 Rangers Scottish Premiership 1-02-14-02-02-02-02-13-03-04-1
10 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Championship 4-04-01-03-11-02-02-13-13-03-1
10 Everton Premier League 1-02-03-12-13-12-04-03-22-11-0
10 Nottingham Forest Championship 3-02-12-13-21-04-02-02-12-11-0
10 Leeds United Championship 2-02-12-11-01-01-02-13-22-05-0
10 Elgin City Scottish League Two 3-03-02-12-01-02-15-12-03-03-2
9 Oxford United League One 2-12-02-11-03-11-03-03-03-0
9 Scunthorpe United League One 2-01-01-03-12-01-02-12-01-0
9 Walsall League One 1-01-04-21-02-11-04-22-12-1
9 Brentford Championship 2-11-05-02-02-02-13-13-11-0
9 Bradford City League One 2-03-11-03-24-32-01-03-12-1
9 Stranraer Scottish League One 2-01-01-03-23-03-02-03-11-0
9 Ipswich Town Championship 1-01-02-04-23-05-22-02-01-0
9 Preston North End Championship 2-13-12-12-11-01-03-01-01-0
9 Kilmarnock Scottish Premiership 1-02-03-22-03-21-02-11-05-1
9 Bolton Wanderers Championship 3-21-01-01-01-02-03-12-12-1
9 Blackpool League One 2-13-05-01-02-13-11-02-11-0
8 Livingston Scottish Championship 3-03-22-14-12-03-22-02-1
8 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Scottish Championship 5-11-04-01-03-14-11-04-0
8 AFC Wimbledon League One 1-02-11-02-02-02-13-12-0
8 Heart of Midlothian Scottish Premiership 2-12-03-01-04-02-01-01-0
8 Norwich City Championship 2-13-13-21-02-13-11-02-0
8 Newcastle United Premier League 3-02-11-03-01-01-02-13-0
8 East Fife Scottish League One 2-12-02-16-13-15-43-01-0
8 Airdrie United Scottish League One 2-02-12-12-02-12-04-22-0
8 Stirling Albion Scottish League Two 2-13-03-11-02-03-22-04-0
8 Oldham Athletic League One 2-11-02-15-13-12-11-03-2
8 Motherwell Scottish Premiership 3-02-12-02-03-02-02-12-0
8 Sheffield Wednesday Championship 5-13-04-12-02-13-02-13-1
7 Arbroath Scottish League One 2-02-01-02-12-17-12-0
7 Burnley Premier League 2-12-11-01-02-01-01-0
7 Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 1-02-14-13-11-01-03-1
7 Clyde Scottish League Two 2-13-01-02-03-21-02-1
7 Northampton Town League One 2-02-13-12-11-03-11-0
7 Bury League One 1-02-12-11-03-13-01-0
7 Doncaster Rovers League One 2-03-02-03-02-12-14-1
7 Watford Premier League 2-11-01-04-12-12-02-1
7 West Ham United Premier League 3-13-02-02-11-01-02-0
7 Hull City Championship 4-04-31-03-26-14-04-1
7 Greenock Morton Scottish Championship 3-22-02-11-04-13-24-1
7 Fleetwood Town League One 2-02-02-02-03-22-02-0
7 Crystal Palace Premier League 2-05-03-21-02-12-12-1
7 Falkirk Scottish Championship 1-03-03-13-13-16-13-2
7 Leicester City Premier League 3-12-03-01-02-12-02-0
7 AFC Bournemouth Premier League 1-02-12-12-12-14-02-1
6 Dundee Scottish Premiership 1-02-13-02-12-13-2
6 Partick Thistle Scottish Premiership 2-12-01-03-21-02-1
6 Annan Athletic Scottish League Two 3-14-12-02-12-01-0
6 Huddersfield Town Premier League 1-04-12-01-02-11-0
6 Forfar Athletic Scottish League One 2-02-15-14-22-02-1
6 Milton Keynes Dons League One 2-13-21-01-03-21-0
6 Rochdale League One 1-03-12-01-03-02-1
6 Swansea City Premier League 4-11-03-11-01-02-0
5 St. Johnstone Scottish Premiership 1-02-02-11-04-1
5 Barnsley Championship 2-03-22-03-02-1
5 Gillingham League One 5-22-12-14-11-0
5 Queen of the South Scottish Championship 3-03-14-21-04-1
5 Reading Championship 1-01-03-03-12-1
5 Hamilton Academical Scottish Premiership 2-02-02-13-23-0
5 Scottish League Two 1-01-01-03-23-1
5 Stoke City Premier League 2-03-12-12-11-0
4 Southampton Premier League 2-14-11-03-2
4 Burton Albion Championship 2-03-12-12-1
4 Edinburgh City Scottish League Two 4-03-23-01-0
3 Albion Rovers Scottish League One 1-03-22-1
3 West Bromwich Albion Premier League 1-02-01-0
3 Sunderland Championship 3-01-01-0
3 Cowdenbeath Scottish League Two 1-03-11-0
3 Dumbarton Scottish Championship 3-21-02-1
3 Scottish Premiership 4-03-22-1
2 Queen's Park Scottish League One 3-02-1
Qty Team League Games
13 Rochdale League One 1-11-10-03-31-10-00-01-10-00-02-20-01-1
11 Gillingham League One 0-00-00-01-12-21-10-01-11-10-03-3
11 Brentford Championship 1-11-11-11-10-01-13-31-11-10-02-2
9 West Bromwich Albion Premier League 2-21-11-10-00-02-22-20-01-1
9 Reading Championship 2-22-21-13-32-20-01-10-01-1
9 Barnsley Championship 2-22-21-11-10-01-10-02-21-1
9 Blackpool League One 1-11-11-12-20-02-21-10-00-0
9 Doncaster Rovers League One 0-03-31-11-11-11-10-03-30-0
9 Scunthorpe United League One 2-21-11-12-21-12-21-10-01-1
8 Milton Keynes Dons League One 0-00-01-11-14-41-10-01-1
8 Annan Athletic Scottish League Two 0-01-13-31-11-10-00-01-1
8 Aston Villa Championship 0-01-11-12-20-00-00-01-1
8 Fulham Championship 1-12-21-11-12-21-11-11-1
8 Hull City Championship 0-01-10-00-02-20-02-21-1
8 Southend United League One 0-00-01-10-01-12-20-01-1
8 Wigan Athletic League One 1-10-03-30-00-00-00-01-1
8 Preston North End Championship 0-01-11-11-10-02-20-01-1
8 Norwich City Championship 0-00-01-11-11-11-10-00-0
8 Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 1-11-12-20-00-02-21-11-1
7 Liverpool Premier League 0-02-20-01-11-10-01-1
7 Sunderland Championship 1-13-31-12-23-31-11-1
7 Heart of Midlothian Scottish Premiership 1-11-10-01-10-01-10-0
7 Queen of the South Scottish Championship 2-23-30-01-10-00-00-0
7 Sheffield Wednesday Championship 1-10-02-20-01-11-11-1
7 Bristol Rovers League One 1-11-11-11-11-11-10-0
7 Celtic Scottish Premiership 0-00-00-00-01-12-21-1
7 Queen's Park Scottish League One 0-02-22-22-21-11-12-2
7 Charlton Athletic League One 0-01-11-12-22-20-01-1
7 Millwall Championship 1-11-10-01-12-20-01-1
7 Blackburn Rovers League One 2-22-21-12-20-02-21-1
7 Southampton Premier League 0-01-11-11-11-12-20-0
7 St. Johnstone Scottish Premiership 1-11-10-01-10-00-01-1
7 Scottish Premiership 0-01-12-21-11-12-21-1
6 Oldham Athletic League One 0-01-11-11-11-10-0
6 Fleetwood Town League One 1-11-10-00-02-22-2
6 Motherwell Scottish Premiership 2-20-01-11-11-10-0
6 Airdrie United Scottish League One 2-20-00-02-22-21-1
6 Oxford United League One 0-01-13-31-12-21-1
6 Scottish League Two 2-20-02-21-12-21-1
6 Clyde Scottish League Two 0-00-00-01-11-11-1
6 AFC Wimbledon League One 2-22-21-12-20-01-1
6 West Ham United Premier League 0-01-11-11-10-01-1
6 Walsall League One 0-01-11-12-21-13-3
6 Bristol City Championship 5-51-13-30-01-10-0
6 Leicester City Premier League 0-01-11-11-12-21-1
6 Watford Premier League 0-02-22-21-10-03-3
6 Livingston Scottish Championship 0-01-10-00-02-21-1
6 Leeds United Championship 1-12-20-01-10-00-0
6 Derby County Championship 2-21-10-01-11-10-0
6 Ipswich Town Championship 2-22-20-00-00-02-2
5 Crystal Palace Premier League 1-10-02-22-22-2
5 Falkirk Scottish Championship 0-01-10-00-01-1
5 AFC Bournemouth Premier League 2-22-23-31-10-0
5 Burnley Premier League 0-01-11-11-10-0
5 Shrewsbury Town League One 1-11-12-20-01-1
5 Arbroath Scottish League One 1-11-10-01-11-1
5 Huddersfield Town Premier League 0-00-01-11-10-0
5 Sheffield United Championship 1-11-10-00-01-1
5 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship 0-02-22-20-03-3
5 Burton Albion Championship 1-10-00-00-01-1
5 Northampton Town League One 2-21-10-01-10-0
5 Stoke City Premier League 1-11-10-02-22-2
5 Queens Park Rangers Championship 1-11-12-20-02-2
4 Edinburgh City Scottish League Two 2-21-10-00-0
4 Brechin City Scottish Championship 1-11-11-12-2
4 Aberdeen Scottish Premiership 1-10-00-01-1
4 Partick Thistle Scottish Premiership 1-10-01-12-2
4 Hibernian Scottish Premiership 5-51-12-22-2
4 Alloa Athletic Scottish League One 2-20-02-21-1
4 Elgin City Scottish League Two 1-12-21-11-1
4 Dunfermline Athletic Scottish Championship 0-00-02-21-1
4 Peterborough United League One 1-11-12-21-1
4 Bolton Wanderers Championship 1-11-12-21-1
4 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 1-11-10-01-1
4 Bury League One 2-20-01-10-0
4 Bradford City League One 1-10-02-21-1
4 Cardiff City Championship 0-00-00-01-1
4 Everton Premier League 1-10-01-10-0
4 Newcastle United Premier League 1-11-10-01-1
4 Stirling Albion Scottish League Two 1-12-22-22-2
4 Rotherham United League One 0-01-11-11-1
4 Chelsea Premier League 1-11-10-00-0
4 Montrose Scottish League Two 1-11-11-11-1
3 Dumbarton Scottish Championship 0-02-20-0
3 Dundee United Scottish Championship 1-11-11-1
3 Middlesbrough Championship 0-02-20-0
3 Birmingham City Championship 1-10-00-0
3 Kilmarnock Scottish Premiership 2-21-12-2
3 Hamilton Academical Scottish Premiership 1-12-20-0
3 Greenock Morton Scottish Championship 1-11-11-1
3 Swansea City Premier League 1-11-10-0
3 Dundee Scottish Premiership 1-10-01-1
3 Rangers Scottish Premiership 1-10-00-0
3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Scottish Championship 2-22-21-1
3 Forfar Athletic Scottish League One 1-11-11-1
3 Raith Rovers Scottish League One 0-02-21-1
3 Cowdenbeath Scottish League Two 1-11-11-1
3 Plymouth Argyle League One 0-01-11-1
3 Portsmouth League One 2-21-11-1
3 Albion Rovers Scottish League One 1-12-22-2
3 Nottingham Forest Championship 0-00-01-1
2 St. Mirren Scottish Championship 0-02-2
2 Arsenal Premier League 2-23-3
2 Manchester United Premier League 0-02-2
2 Manchester City Premier League 0-01-1
2 Ayr United Scottish League One 2-23-3
1 Stranraer Scottish League One 2-2
1 East Fife Scottish League One 1-1
Qty Team League Games
14 Burton Albion Championship 0-50-20-11-31-31-21-20-21-32-41-20-40-40-1
13 Sunderland Championship 1-21-30-20-30-20-20-11-31-21-20-11-20-2
12 Bury League One 2-30-20-20-10-10-20-30-30-10-20-12-3
11 Northampton Town League One 0-40-31-20-10-10-30-10-60-11-40-1
10 Bradford City League One 0-20-10-41-21-31-20-10-10-30-1
10 Fleetwood Town League One 0-41-21-22-31-21-20-22-31-32-4
10 Bolton Wanderers Championship 0-40-20-11-30-10-30-10-31-22-3
10 Nottingham Forest Championship 0-10-20-30-10-10-30-21-31-20-2
10 Reading Championship 0-41-30-20-10-21-20-20-21-20-1
10 Birmingham City Championship 0-10-20-10-30-21-20-10-21-30-2
10 Swansea City Premier League 1-20-10-10-20-40-11-21-20-10-4
9 AFC Wimbledon League One 0-10-31-30-41-20-10-20-20-1
9 Milton Keynes Dons League One 0-21-21-20-11-21-20-11-40-1
9 Barnsley Championship 0-21-21-30-30-20-10-10-31-2
9 Stoke City Premier League 1-21-21-20-20-10-30-31-20-4
9 Oldham Athletic League One 0-30-21-21-22-31-23-40-20-2
8 Walsall League One 2-30-10-30-31-21-20-10-1
8 Portsmouth League One 0-11-30-21-20-10-11-20-1
8 Sheffield Wednesday Championship 0-11-22-41-30-31-20-12-4
8 Oxford United League One 0-10-11-21-20-72-41-21-2
8 Hull City Championship 0-20-11-22-31-32-31-22-3
8 Southampton Premier League 0-12-30-21-21-40-10-10-2
8 Huddersfield Town Premier League 0-10-20-20-31-41-31-20-4
8 Ipswich Town Championship 0-40-30-10-11-20-11-30-2
7 Leeds United Championship 1-20-31-43-41-21-20-1
7 Norwich City Championship 0-20-21-21-20-21-21-3
7 Peterborough United League One 0-10-12-30-10-11-41-3
7 Doncaster Rovers League One 0-10-10-11-30-31-20-1
7 Charlton Athletic League One 0-10-10-22-31-20-10-3
7 Gillingham League One 0-30-11-21-20-11-20-1
7 Plymouth Argyle League One 1-30-41-20-31-30-10-4
7 Middlesbrough Championship 0-11-20-10-10-30-10-1
7 West Bromwich Albion Premier League 1-21-41-22-31-20-42-3
7 Newcastle United Premier League 0-10-10-12-30-30-10-2
7 Crystal Palace Premier League 1-22-30-12-30-10-20-3
7 AFC Bournemouth Premier League 0-21-40-41-20-11-20-2
7 Burnley Premier League 1-21-20-11-20-30-10-1
6 West Ham United Premier League 1-40-32-31-40-32-3
6 Bristol Rovers League One 1-20-11-30-12-31-4
6 Blackpool League One 1-22-31-22-42-31-3
6 Scunthorpe United League One 1-20-21-21-31-20-1
6 Leicester City Premier League 0-21-20-30-22-31-2
6 Watford Premier League 1-21-21-42-40-10-6
6 Bristol City Championship 2-30-10-11-21-20-3
6 Queens Park Rangers Championship 1-22-50-31-31-21-2
6 Derby County Championship 1-21-41-20-12-40-2
6 Sheffield United Championship 0-10-10-11-24-50-1
6 Preston North End Championship 0-11-20-12-30-22-3
5 Rochdale League One 1-40-21-20-10-3
5 Everton Premier League 1-30-22-50-10-3
5 Rotherham United League One 0-11-31-21-30-2
5 Shrewsbury Town League One 0-10-20-11-20-1
4 Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 0-20-41-50-2
4 Chelsea Premier League 1-30-30-12-3
4 Millwall Championship 0-30-11-33-4
4 Southend United League One 0-31-21-21-2
3 Brentford Championship 1-30-13-4
3 Cardiff City Championship 0-10-12-4
3 Aston Villa Championship 0-11-31-2
2 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 1-31-2
2 Wigan Athletic League One 0-21-2
2 Fulham Championship 0-20-1
2 Arsenal Premier League 0-31-3
2 Manchester United Premier League 0-11-2
2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship 0-21-2
2 Blackburn Rovers League One 0-11-3
1 Manchester City Premier League 2-3

Away Form Sequences

Qty Team League Games
16 Manchester City Premier League 0-11-41-31-30-20-30-10-41-21-20-22-30-10-61-20-2
16 Wigan Athletic League One 0-10-41-40-20-30-11-30-10-70-41-31-31-20-30-20-1
14 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship 0-40-11-20-30-11-20-10-10-20-20-41-22-30-2
13 Blackburn Rovers League One 0-11-20-31-21-21-22-32-42-40-30-10-30-1
13 Fulham Championship 0-10-30-10-21-21-21-30-12-44-51-21-30-2
12 Shrewsbury Town League One 0-11-20-21-21-20-11-21-21-21-21-20-1
11 Aston Villa Championship 0-10-40-32-40-10-10-11-20-20-40-3
11 Cardiff City Championship 0-20-21-30-11-40-20-10-11-21-20-1
10 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 1-21-31-40-10-20-30-42-30-30-2
10 Preston North End Championship 0-11-20-21-30-30-11-21-21-21-3
10 Manchester United Premier League 0-22-32-30-10-21-21-32-40-10-4
10 Scunthorpe United League One 0-20-12-32-31-20-32-30-10-10-4
10 Chelsea Premier League 0-11-22-30-41-30-40-10-41-21-2
9 Rotherham United League One 0-10-30-11-21-20-31-20-10-1
9 Brentford Championship 0-10-10-20-20-11-20-22-30-3
9 Fleetwood Town League One 0-10-10-21-20-21-21-20-30-1
9 Charlton Athletic League One 0-10-20-41-20-10-11-33-40-2
9 Bradford City League One 1-21-20-11-20-11-40-11-30-1
9 Liverpool Premier League 1-20-20-31-20-41-50-31-42-3
8 Derby County Championship 0-10-31-20-30-31-21-21-2
8 Sheffield United Championship 2-31-31-21-31-22-40-11-2
8 Gillingham League One 1-31-21-31-20-20-11-30-1
8 Portsmouth League One 0-10-21-21-20-12-30-10-2
8 Ipswich Town Championship 0-41-20-10-20-11-23-41-2
8 Middlesbrough Championship 1-20-10-32-31-21-30-20-3
7 Millwall Championship 0-20-21-20-10-10-23-4
7 Burnley Premier League 1-21-20-31-20-10-12-3
7 Leeds United Championship 1-21-30-20-30-20-22-3
7 Norwich City Championship 0-10-10-20-11-20-10-1
6 Sheffield Wednesday Championship 0-11-31-20-31-20-1
6 Burton Albion Championship 1-21-20-31-20-10-1
6 Blackpool League One 0-30-20-21-20-11-3
6 Bristol City Championship 1-22-30-21-21-30-1
6 Oxford United League One 0-12-30-40-11-40-2
6 Doncaster Rovers League One 1-21-20-10-10-31-3
6 Plymouth Argyle League One 0-11-21-20-10-10-1
5 Milton Keynes Dons League One 0-11-20-20-20-1
5 Rochdale League One 0-10-20-10-30-1
5 Northampton Town League One 2-31-31-21-21-2
5 Leicester City Premier League 0-21-41-42-31-2
5 Peterborough United League One 0-11-32-31-41-4
5 AFC Wimbledon League One 2-30-41-30-10-1
5 Nottingham Forest Championship 2-50-22-30-13-4
5 Southend United League One 0-20-30-10-12-4
5 Reading Championship 1-31-32-40-10-2
5 Bristol Rovers League One 0-11-21-30-62-3
4 Newcastle United Premier League 1-20-12-30-1
4 Watford Premier League 0-31-20-20-2
4 Hull City Championship 0-50-30-20-1
4 Barnsley Championship 0-20-12-41-3
4 AFC Bournemouth Premier League 1-20-30-11-2
4 Arsenal Premier League 0-12-30-12-5
4 Sunderland Championship 1-40-10-21-3
4 Walsall League One 0-31-20-31-2
4 Crystal Palace Premier League 1-20-21-20-3
3 Everton Premier League 0-21-20-1
3 Southampton Premier League 0-12-30-1
3 West Bromwich Albion Premier League 0-10-10-1
3 Oldham Athletic League One 0-21-22-3
3 West Ham United Premier League 0-21-40-3
3 Birmingham City Championship 0-11-30-2
3 Huddersfield Town Premier League 1-21-40-3
3 Queens Park Rangers Championship 1-31-31-2
2 Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 0-10-3
2 Swansea City Premier League 1-20-2
2 Stoke City Premier League 1-20-1
1 Bolton Wanderers Championship 0-1
1 Bury League One 1-2
Qty Team League Games
12 Oldham Athletic League One 2-22-20-00-02-22-21-10-00-04-41-12-2
10 Peterborough United League One 1-11-11-10-02-22-21-10-01-10-0
10 Derby County Championship 1-10-01-13-30-00-01-10-01-11-1
10 Bristol City Championship 0-02-20-02-20-01-10-00-03-32-2
9 Bolton Wanderers Championship 2-21-11-10-00-03-31-10-01-1
9 Scunthorpe United League One 1-11-13-31-12-21-12-20-01-1
9 Sunderland Championship 2-21-11-13-30-03-32-21-11-1
9 Shrewsbury Town League One 0-01-10-01-10-01-11-11-11-1
8 Millwall Championship 1-12-20-02-20-00-02-20-0
8 Hull City Championship 1-15-52-22-20-01-11-11-1
8 Preston North End Championship 1-11-11-10-01-12-20-00-0
8 Doncaster Rovers League One 0-00-00-02-21-12-21-10-0
8 AFC Wimbledon League One 0-01-11-11-10-02-20-01-1
8 Walsall League One 1-11-10-02-21-10-01-11-1
8 Plymouth Argyle League One 1-11-11-12-21-11-10-01-1
8 Bury League One 2-21-13-32-20-01-11-10-0
8 Sheffield Wednesday Championship 0-01-10-00-00-02-21-11-1
8 Middlesbrough Championship 0-02-21-11-13-32-21-10-0
8 Southampton Premier League 1-10-01-12-20-01-11-10-0
7 Norwich City Championship 0-01-11-12-21-10-01-1
7 Burnley Premier League 1-11-10-02-20-01-11-1
7 Blackburn Rovers League One 1-10-01-11-10-00-01-1
7 Stoke City Premier League 0-01-10-01-11-12-21-1
7 Blackpool League One 0-01-11-10-01-10-03-3
6 Queens Park Rangers Championship 2-20-01-11-11-11-1
6 Everton Premier League 1-10-01-12-21-11-1
6 Reading Championship 0-01-10-01-12-21-1
6 Charlton Athletic League One 1-11-10-00-01-12-2
6 Gillingham League One 1-11-11-11-11-10-0
6 Northampton Town League One 1-12-21-12-20-02-2
6 Rochdale League One 1-11-12-20-00-00-0
6 Crystal Palace Premier League 0-02-21-11-10-00-0
6 Rotherham United League One 2-20-01-10-01-13-3
6 Burton Albion Championship 1-10-01-10-00-00-0
6 AFC Bournemouth Premier League 2-21-11-12-22-20-0
6 Swansea City Premier League 1-10-01-11-10-00-0
6 Barnsley Championship 1-10-01-11-10-01-1
6 West Ham United Premier League 1-11-13-32-21-10-0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 0-01-11-10-00-0
5 Bristol Rovers League One 0-01-10-01-10-0
5 Liverpool Premier League 2-20-03-31-13-3
5 Bradford City League One 1-11-11-12-23-3
5 Oxford United League One 0-01-10-01-11-1
5 Fulham Championship 1-11-12-20-01-1
5 Leicester City Premier League 0-01-12-20-01-1
5 Nottingham Forest Championship 0-00-00-00-01-1
5 Cardiff City Championship 1-11-10-02-21-1
5 Huddersfield Town Premier League 1-10-01-11-10-0
5 Southend United League One 1-10-00-01-13-3
4 Wigan Athletic League One 1-12-20-01-1
4 Manchester United Premier League 0-02-20-02-2
4 Aston Villa Championship 0-01-10-01-1
4 Birmingham City Championship 1-11-11-11-1
4 Ipswich Town Championship 1-11-12-20-0
4 Brentford Championship 1-12-22-20-0
4 Arsenal Premier League 1-10-01-10-0
4 Newcastle United Premier League 2-21-12-22-2
4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship 1-10-02-20-0
4 West Bromwich Albion Premier League 1-10-01-11-1
4 Milton Keynes Dons League One 1-10-02-22-2
4 Sheffield United Championship 1-10-01-12-2
4 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 1-12-21-11-1
3 Portsmouth League One 0-03-31-1
3 Fleetwood Town League One 0-02-21-1
3 Leeds United Championship 2-22-20-0
3 Chelsea Premier League 2-20-01-1
2 Manchester City Premier League 1-10-0
2 Watford Premier League 0-02-2
Qty Team League Games
16 Birmingham City Championship 3-12-03-13-22-15-02-01-02-02-02-06-12-01-02-11-0
14 Barnsley Championship 4-13-02-11-03-12-11-03-12-13-13-02-11-03-1
14 Milton Keynes Dons League One 2-04-05-11-01-02-13-12-12-12-02-02-04-11-0
14 Queens Park Rangers Championship 2-02-14-01-02-12-12-01-01-02-04-03-22-12-0
14 Bury League One 1-02-12-12-03-01-03-01-02-11-02-13-23-24-1
13 Bolton Wanderers Championship 2-03-02-12-02-02-02-03-25-11-02-02-04-0
13 Southend United League One 2-01-04-03-12-03-13-01-03-04-11-02-15-0
13 Nottingham Forest Championship 3-22-12-02-02-02-14-21-03-12-02-13-12-1
13 Watford Premier League 1-02-01-05-03-02-02-03-11-02-11-03-24-2
13 Bristol Rovers League One 2-02-03-21-04-12-11-01-04-03-03-03-11-0
13 Leeds United Championship 2-11-03-12-03-02-11-01-04-13-13-03-11-0
12 West Bromwich Albion Premier League 2-02-11-03-03-02-13-11-01-01-02-03-1
12 Northampton Town League One 1-03-02-02-03-13-05-12-01-01-04-11-0
12 Ipswich Town Championship 2-11-01-01-04-11-02-02-03-11-03-22-1
12 Oxford United League One 2-11-03-23-02-13-12-13-22-03-03-11-0
12 Portsmouth League One 1-03-13-11-02-12-02-13-02-12-03-13-0
12 Reading Championship 3-01-03-03-23-02-12-02-02-12-11-02-0
12 Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League 4-03-13-22-02-02-02-02-01-02-02-12-0
12 Rochdale League One 2-11-03-22-12-02-04-32-13-13-23-22-0
12 Walsall League One 2-01-02-02-13-13-11-02-12-05-12-11-0
11 Arsenal Premier League 3-12-12-12-11-03-12-13-12-14-01-0
11 Burton Albion Championship 2-13-13-12-03-26-01-02-05-02-04-1
11 Fleetwood Town League One 2-02-13-23-02-12-04-21-01-04-13-1
11 Huddersfield Town Premier League 1-02-02-02-03-02-05-04-03-02-02-0
11 Swansea City Premier League 1-05-02-04-15-03-12-11-02-02-11-0
11 Sheffield United Championship 2-13-23-01-03-01-03-11-02-12-01-0
11 Hull City Championship 3-03-12-11-01-01-01-04-12-15-02-1
11 Newcastle United Premier League 1-02-11-02-03-11-03-14-11-01-01-0
10 Sunderland Championship 2-11-01-03-14-03-02-11-05-23-0
10 Blackpool League One 1-02-13-02-01-01-01-02-13-12-1
10 Brentford Championship 2-01-01-03-03-03-22-02-12-01-0
10 Rotherham United League One 2-13-12-03-22-13-12-01-02-12-0
10 Everton Premier League 3-12-11-05-14-02-14-12-04-02-0
10 AFC Wimbledon League One 1-04-22-12-02-11-03-01-01-02-0
10 West Ham United Premier League 4-14-14-13-12-14-02-03-03-24-0
10 Stoke City Premier League 3-02-13-05-01-05-12-17-22-11-0
10 Charlton Athletic League One 1-01-01-01-04-13-12-02-01-02-0
9 Crystal Palace Premier League 2-13-14-11-01-04-05-01-01-0
9 Doncaster Rovers League One 2-14-21-03-01-02-02-11-02-0
9 Bradford City League One 5-02-02-01-02-12-03-12-13-1
9 AFC Bournemouth Premier League 2-13-04-14-01-01-02-13-01-0
9 Peterborough United League One 2-03-13-12-12-11-02-02-13-2
9 Plymouth Argyle League One 5-22-02-02-01-02-11-02-12-1
9 Leicester City Premier League 5-45-02-15-12-12-12-12-04-3
9 Gillingham League One 4-01-02-12-02-11-03-03-01-0
9 Norwich City Championship 5-14-14-31-03-11-02-14-04-2
9 Oldham Athletic League One 3-03-01-01-04-12-05-12-12-1
9 Sheffield Wednesday Championship 4-24-02-12-03-12-02-11-01-0
9 Aston Villa Championship 1-03-11-02-02-12-02-02-13-0
8 Middlesbrough Championship 2-11-01-02-12-12-12-11-0
8 Millwall Championship 2-02-13-01-02-11-01-01-0
8 Southampton Premier League 3-23-03-05-21-02-13-02-1
7 Cardiff City Championship 3-11-02-12-02-11-03-0
7 Bristol City Championship 2-12-02-11-01-05-02-1
7 Fulham Championship 1-03-11-03-12-02-12-1
6 Derby County Championship 2-03-12-02-04-13-1
6 Chelsea Premier League 3-01-02-14-11-02-1
5 Burnley Premier League 5-01-01-01-03-0
5 Liverpool Premier League 1-02-11-04-15-0
5 Scunthorpe United League One 2-03-21-02-02-0
5 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League 1-04-12-12-01-0
5 Manchester United Premier League 1-01-02-01-02-1
5 Preston North End Championship 1-04-13-03-21-0
5 Wolverhampton Wanderers Championship 3-04-12-02-12-0
4 Wigan Athletic League One 2-13-13-21-0
4 Blackburn Rovers League One 1-02-01-02-1
4 Shrewsbury Town League One 3-13-11-01-0
1 Manchester City Premier League 4-3

Celtic Match Reports

Scottish Premiership Sun 10th November 15:00

Celtic 2 - 0 Motherwell

Last game - Match Centre


Trending on the boards